1. Spieltag am 01.10.2022 in Eberswalde WE

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

SG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

 Bernd Buchwalder

856

 

Frank Große

880

 Silvio Örsi

845

 

Ralf Amonat

917

 RenateWeinberg

876

 

Manfred Sasse

890

Jozsef Halgato

889

 

Heiko Müller

848

 

 

 

Marco Knopp

888

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3466

 

4 Punkte

3575

 

 

 

 

 

Frwya Marienwerder II

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Herbert Titze

818

 

Hans- Werner Baumann

824

Oliver Stirnemann

861

 

Hartmut Schimmel

824

Katja Meister

805

 

Dennis Bröker

872

Matthias Teichmann

868

 

Hans Löffler

883

Stephan Teichmann

850

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

3397

 

2 Punkte

3403

2. Spieltag am 29.10.2022 in Eberswalde LS

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

SppG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Monika Örsi

876

 

Manfred Jungnickel

876

Renate Weinberg

883

 

Ralf Amonat

904

Steffen Keil

877

 

Andreas Moldenhauer

864

Bernd Buchwalder

844

 

Frank Große

848

Jozsef Halgáto

857

 

Marco Knopp

882

 

 

 

 

 

3 Punkte

3493

 

4 Punkte

3526

 

 

 

 

 

Frwya Marienwerder II

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Oliver Stirnemann

879

 

Uwe Lorenz

848

Helgo Jahns

682

 

Dennis Bröcker

853

Herbert Titze

833

 

Marlis Altweck

858

Stephan Teichmann

837

 

Hans Löffler

844

Matthias Teichmann

889

 

Hans-Werner Baumann

798

 

 

 

 

 

2 Punkte

3438

 

1 Punkt

3403

 Mannschaft

 

01. Okt

29. Okt

19. Nov

28. Jan

18. Feb

 

 

 

 

 

Ebw. WE

Ebw. LS

Wandlitz

Marienwerder

Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Mannschaftswertung

 

 

 

 

 

gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SG Eberswalde III

 

4

4

2

 

 

10

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

3

3

4

 

 

10

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

2

1

3

 

 

6

 

 

Frwya Marienwerder II

 

1

2

1

 

 

4

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Einzelwertung

 

 

 

 

 

 

Anzahl

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Name

Verein

 

 

 

 

 

Schnitt

Spiele

Gesamt

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ralf Amonat

SG Eberswalde

20

20

16,5

 

 

18,8

3

56,5

Steffen Keil

Eberswalder SC

 

15

20

 

 

17,5

2

35,0

Marco Knopp

SG Eberswalde

17

17

 

 

 

17,0

2

34,0

Kerstin Fährmann

Marienwerder

 

 

16,5

 

 

16,5

1

16,5

Matthias Teichmann

Marienwerder

12

19

15

 

 

15,3

3

46,0

Renate Weinberg

Eberswalder SC

14

18

12

 

 

14,7

3

44,0

Oliver Stirnemann

Marienwerder

11

16

 

 

 

13,5

2

27,0

Dennis Bröcker

Wandlitz

13

9

18

 

 

13,3

3

40,0

Jozsef Halgato

Eberswalder SC

18

10

11

 

 

13,0

3

39,0

 Silvio Örsi

Eberswalder SC

7

 

19

 

 

13,0

2

26,0

Manfred Sasse

SG Eberswalde

19

 

5

 

 

12,0

2

24,0

Hans Löffler

Wandlitz

16

5,5

13

 

 

11,5

3

34,5

Frank Große

SG Eberswalde

15

7,5

 

 

 

11,3

2

22,5

Heiko Müller

SG Eberswalde

8

 

14

 

 

11,0

2

22,0

Marlis Altweck

Wandlitz

 

11

10

 

 

10,5

2

21,0

Monika Örsi

Eberswalder SC

 

13,5

7

 

 

10,3

2

20,5

Manfred Jungnickel

SG Eberswalde

 

13,5

6

 

 

9,8

2

19,5

Uwe Lorenz

Wandlitz

 

7,5

9

 

 

8,3

2

16,5

Andreas Moldenhauer

SG Eberswalde

 

12

4

 

 

8,0

2

16,0

 Bernd Buchwalder

Eberswalder SC

10

5,5

 

 

 

7,8

2

15,5

Hartmut Schimmel

Wandlitz

5,5

 

8

 

 

6,8

2

13,5

Stephan Teichmann

Marienwerder

9

4

3

 

 

5,3

3

16,0

Hans- Werner Baumann

Wandlitz

5,5

2

 

 

 

3,8

2

7,5

Herbert Titze

Marienwerder

4

3

 

 

 

3,5

2

7,0

Katja Meister

Marienwerder

3

 

 

 

 

3,0

1

3,0

Helgo Jahns

Marienwerder

 

1

 

 

 

1,0

1

1,0

3. Spieltag am 19.11.2022 in Wandlitz

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

SppG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

 

Silvio Örsi

904

 

Ralf Amonat

898

Monika Örsi

863

 

Heiko Müller

894

Renate Weinberg

884

 

Manfred Sasse

850

Steffen Keil

909

 

Andreas Moldenhauer

844

Jozsef Halgato

878

 

Manfred Jungnickel

857

 

 

 

 

 

4 Punkte

3575

 

2 Punkte

3499

 

 

 

 

 

Frwya Marienwerder II

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kerstin Fährmann

898

 

Dennis Bröcker

899

Stephan Teichmann

837

 

Hartmut Schimmel

866

Matthias Teichmann

896

 

Marlis Altweck

877

 

 

 

Uwe Lorenz

875

 

 

 

Hans Löffler

891

 

 

 

 

 

1 Punkt

2631

 

3 Punkte

3542