Rangliste Jugend Barnim 2022

 

Jugend U14 weiblich

10:00

02.10.2022

 

30.10.2022

 

20.11.2022

 

04.12.2022

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Marienw.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz.

1

Melina Getter

KSV Wandlitz

552

19

602

20

595

20

 

 

0

 

59

1

2

Roxy Rücker

KSV Klosterfelde

546

18

551

18

571

18

 

 

0

 

54

2

3

Sinje Hartrumpf

KSV Wandlitz

0

0

560

19

589

19

 

 

0

 

38

3

4

Sophia Lehmann

KSV Klosterfelde

554

20

0

0

550

17

 

 

0

 

37

4

5

Leonie Okun

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

473

17

520

16

 

 

0

 

33

5

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend U14 männlich

10:00

02.10.2022

 

30.10.2022

 

20.11.2022

 

04.12.2022

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Marienw.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

Pkt.

Pkt.

Platz.

1

Maximlian Maluck

SV Freya Marien.

658

20

638

19

679

20

 

 

0

 

59

1

2

Leon Enneper

KSV Klosterfelde

640

19

642

20

633

19

 

 

0

 

58

2

3

Etienne Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

505

13

448

13

506

14

 

 

0

 

40

3

4

Jan Hartmann

KSV Wandlitz

434

6

519

16

534

15

 

 

0

 

37

4

5

Jason Dochow

KSV Klosterfelde

590

18

0

0

606

18

 

 

0

 

36

5

6

Noah Liebchen

KSV Klosterfelde

520

14

380

8

461

13

 

 

0

 

35

6

7

Arvid Franke

KSV Klosterfelde

446

8

460

15

455

12

 

 

0

 

35

7

8

Lucas Elias Forker

SV Freya Marien.

553

16

597

18

0

0

 

 

0

 

34

8

9

Nils Brune

SV Freya Marien.

587

17

0

0

551

17

 

 

0

 

34

9

10

Fabienne Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

490

12

435

11

388

10

 

 

0

 

33

10

11

Arvid Ihlenfeld

KSV Wandlitz

544

15

578

17

0

0

 

 

0

 

32

11

12

Matti Winter

KSV Wandlitz

465

11

0

0

537

16

 

 

0

 

27

12

13

Yaron Ihlenfeld

KSV Wandlitz

451

9

452

14

0

0

 

 

0

 

23

13

14

Aaron Franke

KSV Klosterfelde

361

5

363

7

393

11

 

 

0

 

23

14

15

Jamie Dochow

KSV Klosterfelde

463

10

413

10

0

0

 

 

0

 

20

15

16

Mads Kahm

KSV Klosterfelde

444

7

403

9

0

0

 

 

0

 

16

16

17

Oskar Schneider

KSV Klosterfelde

0

0

441

12

0

0

 

 

0

 

12

17

 

Jugend U18 weiblich

13:00

02.10.2022

 

30.10.2022

 

20.11.2022

 

04.12.2022

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Marienw.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

 

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Ayleen Struntz

KSV Wandlitz

639

20

615

19

0

0

 

 

0

 

39

1

2

Emily Harnstein

KSV Wandlitz

449

19

0

0

608

19

 

 

0

 

38

2

3

Emma Eßers

SV Freya Marien.

0

0

0

0

645

20

 

 

0

 

20

3

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Jugend U18 männlich

13:00

02.10.2022

 

30.10.2022

 

20.11.2022

 

04.12.2022

 

 

 

Gesamt

Nr.

Name

Club

Wandl.

Pkt.

Klosterf.

Pkt.

Marienw.

Pkt.

EW WE

Pkt.

 

Pkt.

Pkt.

Plazz.

1

Niclas Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

741

20

718

20

719

20

 

 

0

 

60

1

2

Maurice Lehmann

KSV Wandlitz

703

16

690

19

707

18

 

 

0

 

53

2

3

Lukas Kreuziger

KSV Klosterfelde

729

19

687

18

683

15

 

 

0

 

52

3

4

Danny-Luca Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

713

17

672

17

685

16

 

 

0

 

50

4

5

Luke Krueger

KSV Wandlitz

715

18

0

0

714

19

 

 

0

 

37

5

6

Torsten Veik

KSV Klosterfelde

702

15

0

0

691

17

 

 

0

 

32

6

7

Bennet-Konst. Weber

KSV Klosterfelde

642

14

659

16

0

0

 

 

0

 

30

7

8

Jesko Hellmich

KSV Wandlitz

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

 

0

8