Spielansetzungen KFV Barnim 2022/2023

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreisliga Damen

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Schorfheide

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpNr.:

Spielort

Verantwortlich

Datum

Beginn

 

1

Lichterfelde

SpG Schorfheide

01.10.2022

13.00 Uhr

 

2

Klosterfelde

KSV Klosterfelde

05.11.2022

13.00 Uhr

 

3

Lichterfelde

SpG Schorfheide

07.01.2023

13.00 Uhr

 

4

Klosterfelde

KSV Klosterfelde

11.02.2023

13.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreisliga Herren

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz II

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalder SC I

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Eberswalde III

 

 

 

 

 

Freya Marienwerder II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpNr.:

Spielort

Verantwortlich

Datum

Beginn

 

5

Eberswalde WE

SpG Eberswalde III

01.10.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

6

Eberswalde LS

Eberswalder SC

29.10.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

7

Wandlitz

KSV Wandlitz II

19.11.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

8

Marienwerder

Freya Marienwerder II

28.01.2023

10.00 Uhr

 

9

Klosterfelde

SpG Eberswalde III

18.02.2023

10.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Kreisklasse Herren Staffel A

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Schorfheide I

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Wandlitz III

 

 

 

 

 

KSV Klosterfelde II

 

 

 

 

 

SpG Schorfheide II

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

SpNr.:

Spielort

Verantwortlich

Datum

Beginn

 

10

Eberswalde LS

KSV Wandlitz III

17.09.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

11

Klosterfelde

KSV Klosterfelde II

08.10.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

12

Lichterfelde

SpG Schorfheide I

26.11.2022

10.00 Uhr

 

13

Wandlitz

KSV Wandlitz III

28.01.2023

10.00 Uhr

 

14

Eberswalde WE

SpG Schorfheide II

18.02.2023

10.00 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Ranglistenturniere Jugend

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Datum

Beginn

 

 

Wandlitz

U14

02.10.2022

09.00 Uhr

 

 

Wandlitz

U18

02.10.2022

11.30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Klosterfelde

U14

30.10.2022

09.00 Uhr

 

 

Klosterfelde

U18

30.10.2022

11.30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Marienwerder

U14

20.11.2022

09.00 Uhr

 

 

Marienwerder

U18

20.11.2022

11.30 Uhr

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

 

Eberswalde WE

U14

04.12.2022

09.00 Uhr

 

 

Eberswalde WE

U18

04.12.2022

11.30 Uhr